Doktoranci

Doktoranci Instytutu Literatury Polskiej (2016/2017)

I rok
1.Magdalena Krzyżanowska
2.Sebastian MusiałWeronika Szulik
3.Karol Płatek
4.Karolina Błaszczak-Modzelewska
5.Magdalena Supeł
6.Marta Niewieczerzał
7.Anna Krześniak
8.Anna Stańczak
9.Sylwia Borowska-Kazimiruk
10.Katarzyna Kander
11.Kinga Słowik
12.Justyna Pyra
13.Małgorzata Tarnowska
14.Agnieszka Kunda
15.Aleksandra Ciechomska
16.Adrianna Jakóbczyk
17.Filip Żelichowski
18.Patrycja Czarnecka
19.Agnieszka Górnicka
II rok
1. Biernacka Jadwiga
2. Ciostek Maria
3. Cyrych-Bajkowska Anna
4. Dziadul Agata
5. Dżabagina Anna
6. Gałaszewicz Anna
7. Horecka Aleksandra
8. Jaworska Katarzyna
9. Jazienicki Zbigniew
10. Karlińska Agnieszka
11. Korczak Aleksandra
12. Kozaczka Aneta
13. Kubik Mariusz
14. Kujawska-Kot Anna
15. Łaszczuk Agnieszka
16. Markowska Helena
17. Mik Anna
18. Mika Magda
19. Nawrocki Bartłomiej
20. Pytko Mateusz
21. Sajewicz Paweł
22. Salmanowicz Diana
23. Siarkiewicz Urszula
24. Stefańczyk Karol
25. Wyszyńska Stefania
26. Zdunik Michał
27. Żdan Agata
28. Żurek Łukasz
III rok
1. Barkowski Igor
2. Chrzanowska Monika
3. Czardybon Marcin
4. Grzęda (Klessa) Paulina
5. Kubicki Łukasz
6. Kulpiński Paweł
7. Łepkowska Agnieszka
8. Makarewicz Jan
9. Ochenkowska Agnieszka
10. Pyza Agnieszka
11. Rąbkowska Ewelina
12. Sech Dorota
13. Stańczuk Magdalena
14. Stokowska Emilia
15. Szewczyk Katarzyna
16. Zaród Magdalena
17. Zdunik Jan
18. Zielińska Agnieszka
19. Żbikowska Hanna
20. Żakiewicz Joanna
IV rok
1. Dobosiewicz Joanna
2. Grajek Marek
3. Hellich Artur
4. Jabłońska Aneta
5. Kaczmarek Katarzyna
6. Kaczor Anna
7. Kidawa Maciej
8. Kłosek Agata
9. Korycińska Aneta
10. Kowalczyk Anna
11. Kowalczyk Piotr
12. Królak Piotr
13. Leśniewska Magdalena
14. Pawłowska Magdalena
15. Przybysławska Patrycja
16. Pulkowski Radosław
17. Sadzik Piotr
18. Sieradzka Aldona
19. Skowera Maciej
20. Zabłocka-Trojnar Anita
V rok
1. Birkholc Robert
2. Falska Magdalena
3. Jaworek Marta
4. Berto (Kadzidło) Katarzyna
5. Kiełczykowska Aleksandra
6. Makuch Damian
7. Matczuk Piotr
8. Olczak Katarzyna
9. Ołdak Anna
10. Orzechowska Katarzyna
11. Ostrowski Marek
12. Parol Joanna
13. Piętka Aleksandra
14. Radwańska Marta
15. Różycka Małgorzata
16. Urbańska Paulina
17. Wojas Marta
18. Wołosewicz Andrzej
VI rok
1. Barska Joanna
2. Berkieta Aleksandra
3. Cabaj Magdalena
4. Deniziak Michał
5. Drożdżewicz Monika
6. Kaczmarczyk Katarzyna
7. Kisiała Danuta
8. Krasuska Anna
9. Michalak Anna
10. Nabiałek Magda
11. Otrębski Piotr
12. Pytkowska Magdalena
13. Ratajczak Aleksandra
14. Sawicka Joanna
15. Szymańska Katarzyna
16. Trela Daria
17. Westermark Katarzyna
18. Zych Konrad